Katalognummer: 168 / Postennummer: 1121269
im quadratischen Treppenschliff, als Linie, 1 Granat bestoßen, GG 18K, 32,3 g, L: 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Bracelet with square step-cut garnet and citrine, alternating set in a line, 1 garnet chipped, 18K yellow gold, 32.3 g, L: 18 cm, 20th/21st century, good condition.