Katalognummer: 172 / Postennummer: 1121279
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS-SI, Saphir facettiert, min. berieben, WG 18K, 5,6 g, RW: 53, 2. H. 20. Jh., insgesamt guter Erhalt und solide Verarbeitung.
| Ring with oval faceted sapphire, min. abraded, surrounded by 14 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.4 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 5.6 g, ring size 53, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition and solid workmanship.