Katalognummer: 183 / Postennummer: 1121292
(graviert), gute Farbe und Reinheit. WG 14K, 2,9g. RW: 55, 20./ 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Memoire ring mit 19 brilliant- cut diamonds totalling ca. 1,07ct (engraved), good colour and clarity. 14K WG, 2,9g. Size: 55, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.