Katalognummer: 195 / Postennummer: 1121312
WG 14K, 13,7 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 21. Jh., Trage- und Bearbeitungsspuren vorhanden, punziert "Lapis".
| Tennis bracelet with sapphires from approx 8 ct, 14K WG, 13.7 gr, L: approx 18 cm, 21st century, taces of wear an work, hallmarked "Lapis".