Katalognummer: 208 / Postennummer: 1121365
"Blüte", KP (2010): 1.950 €, RSG 18K, 9,3 g, L: 43 cm, braune Zuchtperle 12,5 mm, Brillant ca. 0,015 ct, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, graviert WEMPE BY KIM, Kaufbeleg anbei.
| WEMPE necklace with Tahitian cultured brown pearl 12.5 mm, brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.015 ct, and round shell cameo "flower" and necklace L. 43 cm, 18K rose gold, 9.3 g, 21st century, good condition, engraved WEMPE BY KIM, sales receipt included.