Katalognummer: 239 / Postennummer: 1121505
WG 14K, 9,5 g, RW: 58, Ringkopf D: 1,6 cm, Ohrhänger 2x1,4 cm, Zuchtperlen ca. 9 mm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Jewellery set ring and earrings with Tahitian cultured pearls 9 mm and diamonds, 14K white gold, 9.5 g, ring size 58, ring head D: 1.6 cm, earrings 2x1.4 cm, 21st century, signs of wear.