Katalognummer: 240 / Postennummer: 1121506
WG 14K, 5 g, L: 42 cm, Zuchtperle 11,5 mm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant with Tahitian cultured pearl 11.5 mm and diamonds with necklace, L: 42 cm, 14Kwhite gold, 5 g, 21st century, minor signs of wear.