Katalognummer: 242 / Postennummer: 1121514
(punziert), WG 14K, 28,2 g, 3,2x2,2 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein min. locker.
| Pendant with princess-cut lemon quartz 2x2 cm and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct (marked), 14K white gold, 28.2 g, 3.2x2.2 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, stone min. loose.