Katalognummer: 244 / Postennummer: 1121531
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, Aquamarin im Navette-Fantasycut 2,2x1,1 cm, mit unterseitig eingeschliffenen Blattadern, Spiegeleffekt, hochwertige Verarbeitung in GG 14K, 15,4 g, 3,8x1,8 cm, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
| Clip-pendant with aquamarine "Leaf" and 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, aquamarine in navette-fantasy-cut 2.2x1.1 cm, bottom with engraved leaf veins and mirror effect, high quality workmanship of 14K yellow gold, 15.4 g, 3.8x1.8 cm, 20th/21st century, very good condition, unknown maker's mark.