Katalognummer: 249 / Postennummer: 1121551
D: 10 mm, GG 18K, 27 g, Innenumfang ca. 17,5 cm, Federscharnier sehr gespannt, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bangle in Greek style with 2 lapis lazuli beads D: 10 mm, 18K yellow gold, 27 g, inner circumference ca. 17.5 cm, spring hinge very taut, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear,