Katalognummer: 250 / Postennummer: 1121559
GG 18K, 6 gr, RW 53, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., guter Zustand mit leichten Tragespuren.
| TIFFANY & Co "Rope" ring 18K YG, 6 gr, ring size 53, 2nd half of the 20th century, good condition with slight signs of wear.