Katalognummer: 270 / Postennummer: 1121611
RW: 54, 21. Jh., Punzierung berieben, Lötfuge an Fassrand leicht offen, leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with corall 18K YG, 15.2 gr, ring size 54, 21th century, hallmark abraded, solder joint slightly open, slight signs of wear.