Katalognummer: 277 / Postennummer: 1121641
3 kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,07 ct und 2 Rauchquarzen, WG 18K, 21,7 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "MANGIARO", italienische Punzen.
| Ring with turquoise cabochon, 3 small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.07 ct and 2 smoky quartzes, 18K WG, 21.7 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, maker's mark "MANGIARO", Italian hallmarks.