Katalognummer: 280 / Postennummer: 1121654
ca. WEISS (H)/P3, Fluoreszenz: stark blau, WG 18K, 7,5 gr, RW: 56, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren,
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/I3, fluorescence: strong blue, 18K WG, 7.5 gr, ring size 56, 21. Jh., minor signs of wear.