Katalognummer: 288 / Postennummer: 1122010
Platin, 11,1 g, RW: 61, Ringkopf 17x13 mm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Ring with crown set with rose-cut diamonds, platinum, 11.1 g, ring size 61, ring head 17x13 mm, 20th century, signs of wear, handcrafted.