Katalognummer: 606 / Postennummer: 1120337
Weißporzellan polychrom staffiert, H. ca. 32 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| HEREND vase 'Victoria', 20th century. White porcelain, polychrome painted, h. approx. 32 cm. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan