Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1119418
Öl auf Platte, sig. und dat., Verso betitelt, H/B: 44/35 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 55/45 cm.
| HIRSCHING, AUGUST (1889-1962) "Reading girl" 1923
Oil on panel, signed and dated, titled on verso, h/w: 44/35 cm. Slight traces of age, frame, HxW: 55/45 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle