Katalognummer: 2 / Postennummer: 1121054
beide Blechfahrzeuge olivgrün-/graufarben lackiert, Panzerspähwagen mit den Kennzeichen WH-2764 aus Papier (hintere Kennzeichen tlw. abgeblättert), rechte Vorderscheinwerfer lose (Birne fehlt), Antenne verbogen, L 27 cm, Mannschaftswagen: Plane, Planenstangen und seitliche Klappen fehlen, 7 sitzende Soldaten anbei, tlw. besch. (1 Soldat x für Spähwagen?), L 25, 5 cm, beide Uhrwerke defekt, Altersspuren, tlw. Lackschäden.
| LINEOL personnel carrier and armored reconnaissance vehicle, 1930s, both sheet metal vehicles painted olive green/gray, armored reconnaissance vehicle with the license plate WH-2764 made of paper (rear license plate partially peeled off), right front headlight loose (bulb missing), antenna bent, L 27 cm, personnel carrier: tarpaulin, tarpaulin rods and side flaps are missing, 7 seated soldiers attached, partly damaged. (1 soldier for scout car?), L 25, 5 cm, both clock mechanisms defective, signs of age, some paint damage.
Kategorie: Spielzeug