Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 1121092
ca. 80 Soldaten des 2. WK, darunter Musolini, Feldmarschall v. Mackensen, Marschall Pétain, 6 Pferde, tlw. mit Reiter, Flammenwerfer u.a. seltene Figuren, überwiegend gemarkt, tlw. beschädigt, dazu 1 Pferdegespann mit Protze, L 18 cm, 1 explodierende Granate, 1 Wärterhäuschen aus Holz, H 15 cm (besch.) sowie 24 VEB Soldaten der NVA in der Orig.-Verpackung und 17 weitere dreidimensionale Zinnfiguren (bemalt u. unbemalt), tlw. beschädigt.
| a. o. LINEOL/ELASTOLIN collection of over 100 soldiers, mostly WWII, approximately 80 soldiers from the Second World War, including Musolini, Field Marshal von Mackensen, Marshal Pétain, 6 horses, some with riders, flamethrowers and other rare figures, mostly marked, some damaged, with 1 horse and carriage with limbs, L 18 cm, 1 exploding grenade, 1 guard's house made of wood, H 15 cm (damaged. ) as well as 24 VEB soldiers of the NVA in the original packaging and 17 other three-dimensional tin figures (painted and unpainted), partly damaged.
Kategorie: Spielzeug