Katalognummer: 626 / Postennummer: 1121700
Weißporzellan mit glanzvergoldetem Rocaillenreliefdekor unf feiner Streublümchenmalerei, L. ca. 32,5 cm. Minimal berieben.
| MEISSEN pompous bowl, 1st choice, 1924-1934. White porcelain with lustre-gilt rocaille relief decoration and fine scattered flower painting, l. approx. 32.5 cm. Minimally rubbed.
Kategorie: Porzellan