Katalognummer: 844 / Postennummer: 1122327
Verschiedenfarbig patinierte Bronze, rückseitig sign., Ex. 143/499, HxB: ca. 19/30 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| BÜLOW, VICCO VON, "LORIOT" (1923-2011) "The Thinker"
Bronze, patinated in various colours, signed on the reverse, ex. 143/499, hxw: approx. 19/30 cm. Min. traces of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen