Katalognummer: 846 / Postennummer: 1122330
Verschiedenfarbig patinierte Bronze, rückseitig sign., Ex. 97/980 und mit Gießerstempel ars mundi, H: 14 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| BÜLOW, VICCO VON, "LORIOT" (1923-2011) "Gentleman in an armchair"
Bronze, patinated in various colours, signed on the reverse, ex. 97/980 and with foundry mark ars mundi, h: 14 cm. Min. traces of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen