Katalognummer: 1604 / Postennummer: 1122332
betitelt, signiert und datiert, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: ca. 23,5x25 cm (45x46 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Knickspuren, leicht gebräunt. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (Altersspuren).
| RIZZI, JAMES (1950-2011), "Big Apple Pie", 1992, titled, signed and dated, mixed media/paper, HxW: approx. 23.5x25 cm (45x46 cm with frame). Signs of age and creasing, slightly browned. Framed behind glass with passepartout (signs of age).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle