Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 1119960
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 55x70 cm (70x85 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, Reißnagellöchlein an den äußeren Ecken, wenige minim. Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen (beschädigt).
| MÜLLER-KAEMPFF, ELSE (1869-1940), "Still life with summer flowers in a vase", signed lower left, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 55x70 cm (70x85 cm with frame). Signs of age and rubbing, small tear nail holes to the outer corners, few minim. Colour flaking. With frame (damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle