Katalognummer: 1621 / Postennummer: 1120331
unten links signiert und datiert: "Teja Buck / 1998". Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: ca. 80 x 100 cm. Alters- und Beriebsspuren, Leinwand an den Spannrändern teilweise gerissen. Ohne Rahmen.
| BUCK, TEJA (20th/21st century artist), "City", 1998, signed and dated lower left: "Teja Buck / 1998". Oil on canvas, HxW: approx. 80 x 100 cm. Signed and dated lower left: "Teja Buck / 1998". Oil on canvas, HxW: approx. 80 x 100 cm. Signs of age and rubbing, canvas partially torn at the stretcher lines. Without frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle