Katalognummer: 1629 / Postennummer: 1120786
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 72/56 cm. Rest. und retuschiert. Rahmen, HxB: 90/73 cm.
| SCHOOL OF THE XVII CENTURY "Portrait of a bearded scholar holding a compass in his right hand"
Oil on wood, HxW: 72/56 cm. Rest. and retouched. Frame, hxw: 90/73 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle