Katalognummer: 1634 / Postennummer: 1120942
je Mischtechnik/Papier, jeweils oben links signiert, jeweils oben rechts datiert, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt jeweils ca. 23,5x27,5 cm (70x55 cm mit Rahmen). Jeweils Altersspuren, jeweils gewellt, Jeweils im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (Alters- und Beriebspuren).
| SCHREINER, HANS (1930-2023), 2 drawings "Layers", each mixed media/paper, each signed upper left, each dated upper right, HxW: mat opening each approx. 23.5x27.5 cm (70x55 cm with frame).Each with traces of age, each wavy, each framed behind glass in passepartout (traces of age and rubbing).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle