Katalognummer: 1637 / Postennummer: 1121004
unsigniert, Öl/Holz, HxB: 22x29 cm (40,5x48 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, Firnisgilb, Farbabplatzer, restauriert. Mit Rahmen (Alters- und Beriebspuren, Ecken und Kanten bestoßen. ANBEI Gutachten Manfred Beneke.
| 17th/18th century painter (?), “Two-master”, unsigned, oil/wood, HxW: 22x29 cm (40.5x48 cm with frame). Traces of age, varnish yellowing, color chipping, restored. With frame (traces of age and wear, corners and edges bumped. ENCLOSED Expertise Manfred Beneke.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle