Katalognummer: 1639 / Postennummer: 1121489
Öl auf Holz, bez."Griaud Binic", HxB: 15/23 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 29/37 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Men in conversation on the quay at Binic"
Oil on wood, inscribed 2Griaud Binic", HxW: 15/23 cm. Frame, HxW: 29/37 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle