Katalognummer: 1642 / Postennummer: 1121507
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 71/76 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 81/95 cm.
| FLASHAR, BRUNO (1887-1961) "Farmhouse with Wild Emperor" 1929
Oil on canvas, signed and dated, hxw: 71/76 cm. Frame, hxw: 81/95 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle