Katalognummer: 1000 / Postennummer: 1118900
Kleines Konvolut Stickereibögen 2x postfrisch, 2x gestempelt, weiterhin Einzelmarke 2x postfrisch, 2x gestempelt. Katalogwert ca. 1.000,-€
|Switzerland embroidery sheet. Small bundle embroidery sheet 2x mint, 2x used, furthermore single stamp 2x mint, 2x used. Catalog value approx. 1.000,-€
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Einzellose