Katalognummer: 2100 / Postennummer: 1118081
Av: Herakleskopf mit Löwenfell, Rv: Thronender Zeus n.l. ss, Patina, Korrosion, berieben, Kratzer, 4,2g Ag rau.
| Macedonia - Drachma 4th century BC, Alexander the Great, Obv: Herakles head with lion skin, Rv: Enthroned Zeus to the left, VF, patina, corrosion, rubbed, scratches, 4,2g Ag rough.
Kategorie: Münzen- Einzellose