Katalognummer: 2122 / Postennummer: 1119004
Av: wie J.98, Rv: im freien Feld Horn mittig im Kranz, Perlkreis, P, ss, ehemals broschiert, berieben, Tönung, verschmutzt, Kratzer, Kerben, Randfehler, Material CuNi, Gewicht 11,3g, Durchmesser ca. 29mm.
| Prussia - Two marks n.y./L, (sample?), Frederick III, Obv: like J.98, Rv: in free field horn centered in wreath, pearl circle, P, VF, formerly brocaded, rubbed, toning, soiled, scratches, nicks, edge defects, material CuNi, weight 11,3g, diameter approx. 29mm
Kategorie: Münzen- Einzellose