Katalognummer: 2545 / Postennummer: 1119857
Deutsches Kaiserreich Sachsen 3 Mark 1909 J.135, Württemberg 3 Mark 1911 J.177a. Weimarer Republik 3 RM 1929 F J.335, 3 RM 1930 A J.342, 5 RM 1930 F J.343, 3 RM 1930 F J.345. Drittes Reich 2 RM 1933 G J.352, 2 RM 1938 D, 1939 A J.366. Leichte Tönung, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Small collection of German silver coins. 10 pieces. German Empire Sachsen 3 marks 1909 J.135, Württemberg 3 marks 1911 J.177a. Weimar Republic 3 RM 1929 F J.335, 3 RM 1930 A J.342, 5 RM 1930 F J.343, 3 RM 1930 F J.345. Third Reich 2 RM 1933 G J.352, 2 RM 1938 D, 1939 A J.366. Light tint, very fine-extremely fine.
Kategorie: Münzen- Sammlungen