Katalognummer: 2549 / Postennummer: 1120040
ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, Randkerben, Randfehler, partiell minimal verschmutzt, je 11,6g Au fein. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| 4 x France/gold - 40 Francs 1811 (2x) /1812/ An 13, Napoleon I (3x with wreath), VF,rubbed, scratches, toning, edge nicks, edge defects, partially minimally soiled, each 11.6g Au fine. Tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
Kategorie: Münzen- Sammlungen