Katalognummer: 3066 / Postennummer: 1120729
Deutsches Kaiserreich 1 Mark (6x), 1/2 Mark (2x), Baden 3 Mark 1912 J.39, Bayern 5 Mark 1907 J.46, 3 Mark 1913 J.47, Hamburg 3 Mark 1911 J.64, Preussen Siegestaler 1871 Kahnt 390, AKS118, 5 Mark 1876 A J.97, 2 Mark 1905 J.102, 3 Mark 1909 J.103, 5 Mark 1902 J.104, 2 Mark 1901 J.105, 3 Mark 1914 J.113, 5 Mark 1913 J.114, Sachsen 5 Mark 1876 J.122, 2 Mark 1903 J.129, 3 Mark 1911 J.135, 3 Mark 1913 J.140, Württemberg 2 Mark 1906 J.174, 3 Mark 1909 J.175. Weimarer Republik 3 RM 1929 A J.340, 3 RM 1930 A J.342, 5 RM 1930 G J.343, 3 RM 1932 A J.350, desweiteren diverse Kleinmünzen und Medaillen. Teilw. berieben, kl. Randfehler, schön-vorzüglich. Das Los am besten besichtigen.
|Small collection of coins from the German Empire and Weimar Republic. 55 pieces. German Empire 1 mark (6x), 1/2 mark (2x), Baden 3 marks 1912 J.39, Bavaria 5 marks 1907 J.46, 3 marks 1913 J.47, Hamburg 3 marks 1911 J.64, Prussia Siegestaler 1871 Kahnt 390, AKS118, 5 marks 1876 A J.97, 2 marks 1905 J.102, 3 marks 1909 J.103, 5 marks 1902 J.104, 2 marks 1901 J.105, 3 marks 1914 J.113, 5 marks 1913 J.114, Saxony 5 marks 1876 J.122, 2 marks 1903 J.129, 3 marks 1911 J.135, 3 marks 1913 J.140, Württemberg 2 marks 1906 J.174, 3 marks 1909 J.175. Weimar Republic 3 RM 1929 A J.340, 3 RM 1930 A J.342, 5 RM 1930 G J.343, 3 RM 1932 A J.350 also various small coins and medals. Partly rubbed, small rim nick, fine-extremely fine. Best to inspect the lot.
Kategorie: Münzen- Konvolute