Katalognummer: 1665 / Postennummer: 1122565
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 31x36,5 cm (41x47 cm mit Rahmen. Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| UMGELTER, HERMANN (1891-1962), "Still life with autumn bouquet and fruit bowl", signed bottom right, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 31x36.5 cm (41x47 cm with frame. Signs of age and rubbing. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle