Katalognummer: 1817 / Postennummer: 1122666
1.) "Jazz im Park", mit Bleistift num. 263/300, betitelt, datiert 1974 und signiert, HxB: Platte ca. 62x52 cm; 2.) "Mit Hunden im Park", darunter mit Bleistift num. 72/300, betitelt, datiert 1975 und signiert, HxB: Platte ca. 51x61 cm. Je Altersspuren, leicht gebräunt. Je im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (leicht beschädigt; Außenmaße ca. 81x69 cm u. 69x78 cm).
| KLOSS, MARIA (1940), 2 colour lithographs ‘... im Park", 1.) “Jazz im Park”, numbered 263/300 in pencil, titled, dated 1974 and signed, HxW: plate approx. 62x52 cm; 2.) “Mit Hunden im Park”, numbered 72/300 in pencil below, titled, dated 1975 and signed, HxW: plate approx. 51x61 cm. Each with traces of age, slightly browned. Each framed behind glass in passepartout (slightly damaged; outer dimensions approx. 81x69 cm and 69x78 cm).
Kategorie: Graphiken