Katalognummer: 1819 / Postennummer: 1122671
Tuschzeichnung /Papier, u.re. bezeichnet, auf Passepartout betitelt, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 57x43 cm (87x73 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, leicht gebräunt. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (Kanten beschädigt).
| PETERKA, HANS (1904-1981), ‘Der Notaruis’, motif after copper engraving c. 1680, ink drawing/paper, inscribed lower right, titled on passepartout, HxW: passepartout section c. 57x43 cm (87x73 cm with frame). Traces of age, slightly browned. Framed behind glass in passepartout (edges damaged).
Kategorie: Graphiken