Katalognummer: 3011 / Postennummer: 1122144
20.Jh., Holz/Masse geschnitzt und vergoldet, HxB: ca. 50/45 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. besch.
| PAIR OF SCONCES IN BAROQUE STYLE, 20th century, carved and gilded wood/mass, HxW: approx. 50/45 cm. Traces of age, partially dam.
Kategorie: Varia