Katalognummer: 102 / Postennummer: 1121863
Südsee- u. Tahitizuchtperlen von ca. 10-12,5 mm, Silber, 9,2 gr, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (19 b)
| Pair of double sided ear studs with South Sea and Tahitian cultured pearls of ca. 10-12.5 mm, silver, 9.2 gr, 21st century, minor signs of wear.