Katalognummer: 106 / Postennummer: 1121877
Silber, 25,3 gr, KP: 315 € (2006), Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Kopie Kaufbeleg.
| 2 pc. bundle aquamarine necklace and ear studs, silver, 25.3 gr, PP: 315 € (2006), necklace c.a 42 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. copy of sales receipt.