Katalognummer: 116 / Postennummer: 1121894
Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf 3-8,5 mm, L: 42 cm, Schließe GG/WG 14K mit kleiner Zuchtperle, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 2-row necklace of culutred pearls graduating from 3 to 8.5 mm, L: 42 cm, clasp 14K white and yellow gold with small cultured pearl, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.