Katalognummer: 139 / Postennummer: 1122023
best. aus 2 Ketten u. 1 Armband, tlw. mit Silber, Silberkette+Armband ca. 45+20 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 3 pc bundle amber jewellery: 2 necklaces and 1 bracelet, partly with silver, silver necklace+bracelet ca. 45+20 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.