Katalognummer: 503 / Postennummer: 1083163
Gelbgold 14K. Handaufzugs-Werk Kal. 321, gute Gangwerte (+5s/d, 260°). Silbernes Two-tone Zifferblatt mit arabischen Ziffern, Dauphine-Zeiger. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse. Durchmesser ca. 35 mm ohne Krone.
| CERTINA Vintage "Small seconds" wristwatch. Ca. 1950s. Yellow gold 14K. Manual wound movement, good working order (+5s/d, 260°). Silver two-tone dial with arabic numerals, dauphine hands. New leather strap with gold-plated pin buckle. Visible signs of wear on the case. Diameter approx. 35mm without crown.
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren