Katalognummer: 602 / Postennummer: 1119817
31 Teile: 6 Tassen, 6 Untertassen, 6 Kuchenteller, 1 Teekanne, 1 Kaffeekanne (Griff beschädigt), 1 Zuckerdose, 1 Sahnegießer, 1 Marmeladendose, 6 Eierbecher, 1 Tortenplatte und 1 lange Platte. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| ROSENTHAL breakfast service 'Maria white', 2nd choice, 20th century. 31 pieces: 6 cups, 6 saucers, 6 cake plates, 1 teapot, 1 coffee pot (handle damaged), 1 sugar bowl, 1 cream jug, 1 jam jar, 6 egg cups, 1 cake plate and 1 long platter. Slight signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan