Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1122199
Vergoldetes Modell mit ovalen Gläsern, Bicolor-Detail am Nasensteg und seitlich. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, Gläser mit unbekannter Stärke.
| CARTIER VINTAGE glasses "SAINT HONORE". Gold-plated model with oval lenses, bicolor detail on the nose bridge and sides. Signs of wear, lenses of unknown strength.
Kategorie: Accessoires