Katalognummer: 87 / Postennummer: 1121825
(Feutre fin - Fine felt). Guillochierter, vergoldeter Korpus. Kappe mit Trinity Dekor. Altersspuren vorhanden.
| CARTIER VINTAGE fineliner. (Feutre fin - Fine felt). Guilloché, gold-plated body. Cap with Trinity decoration. Signs of age present.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte