Katalognummer: 318 / Postennummer: 1122728
18K Gelbgold. Automatik-Werk, revisioniert am 15.05.2024, Kaliber 2135 mit sehr guten Gangwerten (+5 Sek., 302°). Champagnerfarbenes Zifferblatt mit Brillantindizes und Datumsanzeige. President Band mit verdeckter Faltschließe. Guter Zustand, leichte Tragespuren. Original Box, Anleitung, Hangtag und Revisionsnachweis mit Austauschteilen. Durchmesser ca. 26 mm. Passend bis zu ca. 15,5 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| ROLEX Lady Datejust Reference 69178. 18K yellow gold. Automatic movement, revised on May 15, 2024, caliber 2135 with very good accuracy (+5 seconds, 302°). Champagne-colored dial with brilliant indices and date display. President bracelet with concealed folding clasp. Good condition, slight signs of wear. Original box, instructions, hangtag and proof of revision with replacement parts attached. Diameter approx. 26 mm. Fits up to approx. 15.5 cm wrist circumference.
Kategorie: Damenuhren