Katalognummer: 14 / Postennummer: 1118668
Medailleur Karl Goetz, ss-vz, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, leicht verschmutzt, je 24,8g Ag rau.
| 2 x Weimar Republic - Silver medal 1927, On the 80th birthday of Hindenburg, Medalist Karl Goetz, VF-EF, toning, rubbed, scratches, edge defects, slightly soiled, each 24.8g Ag rough.
Kategorie: Historika